Skip to content

Wanafunzi 10 Bora Matokeo Kidato Cha Sita 6 (10 Best Students Form Six 6 Results 2023)

10 Best Students Form Six 6 Results

Wanafunzi 10 Bora Matokeo Kidato Cha Sita 6 (10 Best Students Form Six 6 Results 2023) masomo ya sayansi, Top 10 Students In Science Form Six Results 2023.

Top 10 Students In Science Form Six Results 2023. The National Examinations Council of Tanzania (NECTA) has announced the results of Form Six of 2021 and named the top ten students who excelled in science subjects.

Wanafunzi 10 Bora Matokeo Kidato Cha Sita 6 (10 Best Students Form Six 6 Results 2023)

10 Best Students Form Six 6 Results

10 Best Students Form Six 6 Results

Top 10 Students In Science Form Six Results 2023;-

  1. Perucy Astus Mussiba from Canossa School, Dar es Salaam
  2. Donard Rulers Mosile from Kisimiri Secondary School (Arusha
  3. Cretus Amos Mihayo from Tabora Boys (Tabora)
  4. Ismail Mtumwa from Kibaha Secondary (Coast) PCM
  5. Olais Julius Mollel from Kisimiri (Arusha)
  6. Geofrey Sanga from Tabora Boys (Tabora)
  7. Anord Msanga from Tabora Boys (Tabora)
  8. Caroline Mpale from Canossa Secondary (Dar es Salaam)
  9. John Bugeraha
  10. Harry Mshana

BONYEZA HAPA kUTAZAMA MATOKEO CLICK HERE TO VIEW —NECTA FORM SIX RESULTS

Top 10 Best Students Form Six 6 Results 2023 explanation

Speaking today Saturday, July 10, 2022, in Zanzibar while announcing the results, the Executive Secretary of the National Examinations Council of Tanzania (Necta), Dr. Charles Msonde has named Perucy Astus Mussiba from Canossa School, Dar es Salaam as the leader of the results, in science subjects. PCB combination.

Second place was taken by Donard Rulers Mosile from Kisimiri Secondary School (Arusha) from PCB. Cretus Amos Mihayo from Tabora Boys (Tabora) PCB in third place followed by Ismail Mtumwa from Kibaha Secondary (Coast) PCM in fourth place.

Fifth place was taken by Olais Julius Mollel from Kisimiri (Arusha) PCM followed by Geofrey Sanga who finished sixth from Tabora Boys (Tabora) PCM.

Anord Msanga from Tabora Boys (Tabora) PCM taking seventh place Caroline Mpale took eighth place from Canossa Secondary (Dar es Salaam) taking her place in PCM.

Ninth and tenth place were taken by students from Feza Boys (Dar es Salaam) PCM John Bugeraha who took ninth place and Harry Mshana who took tenth place.

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *